help_outline
Skip to main content
Print This Page
Text Size
Scroll To Top
Add Me To Your Mailing List
Member Login
My Shopping Cart
Shopping Cart
cancel
Share This Page
Share this page on Facebook
Share this page on Linkedin
Share this page on Twitter
International
Lightning Class Association
Home
Membership
Information/Join
News
Fleet Finder
Fleet Status
Print Form-Mail w/ Check
Committees
Notices and Minutes
Communications
News
Blogs
Emailing
Racing
Event Calendar
2024 Results
Results Archive
Champions/Trophies
Boat Grant Program
U32 Program
Articles/Videos
Running a Regatta
Fleet Finder
Tuning Guides
Classic Boats
Classic Resources
Classic Articles
Annual Regattas
Restored Boats
Storefront
Donations
Resources
Index
Class History
Media Room
eFlashes
Yearbooks
Class Officers
Equipment
Rigging
District Measurers
Boat Registry
Documents
Marketplace
Classifieds Info
Classified Ads
Storefront
Return & Refund Policy
Advertising Rates
Class Rules
ILCA Constitution
ILCA By-Laws
ILCA Rule 42 Modifications
Sanctioned Championships
Atlantic Coast Championship
South American Championship
Lightning Specifications
Printable Diagrams
Contact Us
Home
Events
Atlantic Coast Championship
Event Registrants
Event Registrants
This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title:
Atlantic Coast Championship
When:
Saturday, July 14, 2018 to Sunday, July 15, 2018
Name
Type
Peter Artin
Crew
Cole Barney
Crew
Dale Barney
Admin - Skipper
Christina Beale
Crew
William Bogardus
Skipper
Delaney Brown
Crew
Peter Browne
Attending -item purchase
Peter Browne
Skipper
Eva Burpee
Crew
Stu Challoner
Crew
Doug Clark
Skipper
Chloe Constants
Crew
Mike Constants
Crew
Stephen Constants
Skipper
Bill Cook
Crew
Justin Coplan
Skipper
Bill Crane
Crew
Brenda Crane
Crew
Jim Crane
Admin - Skipper
Kelly Crane
Crew
Rob Crane
Admin - Skipper
Sam Croft
Crew
Andrea Fisher
Crew
George Harrington
Skipper
Jack Harrington
Crew
Quinn Harrington
Crew
Brian Hayes
Crew
Brian Hayes, Jr
Skipper
Eric Heller
Skipper
Keenan Hilsinger
Skipper
Joan Hurban
Skipper
Hugh Hutchison
Skipper
Laura Jeffers
Crew
Bryan Kressler
Crew
Jed Kwartler
Skipper
Richard Leonard
Attending -item purchase
Richard Leonard
Skipper
Topher Lucyk
Crew
Amy Ludwig
Crew
Jens Miller
Crew
Richard Moyer
Skipper
Dino Ness
Crew
Daniel Parietti
Admin - Skipper
Caroline Patten
Crew
Mitch Powell
Crew
Danielle Prior
Crew
Ian Russell
Crew
Ian Sanderson
Crew
Bob Sengstacken
Skipper
Penny Sengstacken
Crew
Glenn Smyth
Attending -item purchase
Glenn Smyth
Skipper
Cecile Steinriede
Crew
August Sturm
Crew
Stephanie Swann
Crew
Jessica Van Tassell
Crew
Marc Venables
Crew
David Watts
Attending -item purchase
David Watts
Skipper
Howard Weidner
Skipper
Karen Weidner
Crew
Jeremy Wenig
Crew
Daniel Zitin
Crew
Bill Zobrist
Crew
Return to Previous Page
Sponsor Number
URL address
Sponsor 1
https://www.marksetbot.com/
Sponsor 2
http://www.onedesign.com/Default.aspx
Sponsor 3
https://www.thesailinginc.com/lightning
Sponsor 4
http://nickelsboats.com/
Sponsor 5
http://awardandsports.securesites.net/
Sponsor 6
http://www.capitallogoinc.com/shop/pc/home.asp
Sponsor 7
http://www.rookesails.com/
Sponsor 8
http://www.sailorstailor.com
Sponsor 9
https://www.harken.com/
Sponsor 10
http://www.sailorstailor.com
Lightning Class Supporters